NHS Weekly #19

Hosted by
Northville Smash
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Rayquaza
Worthy Adversary: Daybreak
Maybe Next Time: Tonedeaf
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
49Daybreak2Daybreak2Tonedeaf4Tonedeaf047TECHnology3TECHnology0Tonedeaf4Tonedeaf246TECHnology3TECHnology2Proto8Proto141Mr. Untouchable11Mr. Untouchable1Proto8Proto237Proto8Proto2snowblack10snowblack138E-Serpent5E-Serpent0Mr. Untouchable11Mr. Untouchable231snowblack10snowblack2Jose Q.15Jose Q.132Mr. Untouchable11Mr. Untouchable2Slade14Slade025Jose Q.15Jose Q.2Mesmerist21Mesmerist026snowblack10snowblack2HD20HD027Slade14Slade2ParallelRust25ParallelRust028Mr. Untouchable11Mr. Untouchable2GallyG16GallyG011ParallelRust25ParallelRust2Rotten Yogurt24Rotten Yogurt150Rayquaza1Rayquaza2Daybreak2Daybreak148Rayquaza1Rayquaza2Daybreak2Daybreak044Daybreak2Daybreak2TECHnology3TECHnology043Rayquaza1Rayquaza2Tonedeaf4Tonedeaf036TECHnology3TECHnology2Creation6Creation035Daybreak2Daybreak2Camel7Camel034Tonedeaf4Tonedeaf2E-Serpent5E-Serpent133Rayquaza1Rayquaza2Proto8Proto020Creation6Creation2Mr. Untouchable11Mr. Untouchable019TECHnology3TECHnology2Slade14Slade018Camel7Camel2snowblack10snowblack117Daybreak2Daybreak2Jose Q.15Jose Q.016E-Serpent5E-Serpent2Matador12Matador115Tonedeaf4Tonedeaf2Stetlino13Stetlino014Proto8Proto2Neech9Neech113Rayquaza1Rayquaza2Sup17Sup010Mr. Untouchable11Mr. Untouchable2Lysol22Lysol09Slade14Slade2Saiyaman19Saiyaman08snowblack10snowblack2Orgelord23Orgelord17Camel7Camel2Meow26Meow16Jose Q.15Jose Q.2Bluedanes18Bluedanes05Matador12Matador2Mesmerist21Mesmerist04Stetlino13Stetlino2HD20HD13Neech9Neech2Rotten Yogurt24Rotten Yogurt02Proto8Proto2ParallelRust25ParallelRust01GallyG16GallyG0Sup17Sup2Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7Losers Round 8
Daybreak
Tonedeaf
TECHnology
Tonedeaf
Tonedeaf
Sup
TECHnology
Proto
Creation
Sup
Mr. Untouchable
Proto
Camel
Sup
Creation
Matador
Proto
snowblack
E-Serpent
Mr. Untouchable
Saiyaman
Sup
Matador
Meow
snowblack
Jose Q.
Mr. Untouchable
Slade
Sup
Lysol
Neech
Saiyaman
Stetlino
Meow
Matador
Bluedanes
Jose Q.
Mesmerist
snowblack
HD
Slade
ParallelRust
Mr. Untouchable
GallyG
Meow
Orgelord
ParallelRust
Rotten Yogurt
Rayquaza
Daybreak
Rayquaza
Daybreak
Daybreak
TECHnology
Rayquaza
Tonedeaf
TECHnology
Creation
Daybreak
Camel
Tonedeaf
E-Serpent
Rayquaza
Proto
Creation
Mr. Untouchable
TECHnology
Slade
Camel
snowblack
Daybreak
Jose Q.
E-Serpent
Matador
Tonedeaf
Stetlino
Proto
Neech
Rayquaza
Sup
Mr. Untouchable
Lysol
Slade
Saiyaman
snowblack
Orgelord
Camel
Meow
Jose Q.
Bluedanes
Matador
Mesmerist
Stetlino
HD
Neech
Rotten Yogurt
Proto
ParallelRust
GallyG
Sup